KEN KOKEN

Ken passed away peacefully on March 21, 2018 with his sons Michael and Jeffrey at his side.

He is survived by his sister Coni Mariels and grandchildren; Jonah, Oliver, and Chloe Koken.

More in Obituaries

CARL LAWRENCE “LARRY” ANDERSON

Larry Anderson died May 09, 2019 at the age of Ninety-five still… Continue reading

DEVIN PEKEMA

Devin Pekema, 30, born in Seattle on April 28, 1988, passed away… Continue reading

GERHARD W. GERTSCHITZ

AKA: Gerry G. and G Man Gerry passed away peacefully in his… Continue reading

HELEN PATRICIA (SIKORSKI) FORTIER

Helen Patricia (Sikorski) Fortier was born in suburban Detroit on January 18,… Continue reading

SIMON GUNNOE

You would be turning 50 on Monday but five years ago you… Continue reading

REIDAR HOLMEN

Passed away peacefully on January 17th, 2019 at the age of 93… Continue reading

ROBERT (BOB) TULLY BRAGG

Robert Tully Bragg (Bob) passed away at his home February 25, 2019,… Continue reading

DAVID JOSEPH GALLI

October 27th, 1949 – February 13th, 2019 David Galli passed away on… Continue reading

MICHAEL ROSS MARIANO

August 9, 1947 - February 8, 2019 Michael Ross Mariano, age 71,… Continue reading

Most Read